1. kolo, neděle 7. 9. 2014
SK HBC CSKA Karlovy Vary – HBC Plzeň-Litice
8:2
(0:0,5:2,3:0)
2. kolo, neděle 14. 9. 2014
HBC Plzeň-Litice – TJ Snack Dobřany
1:3
(0:0,0:1,1:2)
3. kolo, sobota 20. 9. 2014
TJ Tatran Třemošná – HBC Plzeň-Litice
4:3 sn
(2:2,1:1,0:0)
5. kolo, neděle 28. 9. 2014
HBC Plzeň-Litice – HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav
3:2
(1:1,2:0,0:1)
4. kolo, sobota 4. 10. 2014
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec – HBC Plzeň-Litice
1:5
(1:0,0:4,0:1)
6. kolo, neděle 5. 10. 2014
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí – HBC Plzeň-Litice
4:3 sn
(2:0,1:2,0:1)
7. kolo, neděle 12. 10. 2014
HBC Plzeň-Litice – HBC Hostivař
2:6
(1:2,0:3,1:1)
8. kolo, neděle 19. 10. 2014
SK Kelti 2008 – HBC Plzeň-Litice
3:2
(1:0,1:1,1:1)
9. kolo, neděle 26. 10. 2014
HBC Plzeň-Litice – HBC Nové Strašecí
7:2
(1:0,2:2,4:0)
10. kolo, neděle 2. 11. 2014
HBC Plzeň-Litice – SK HBC CSKA Karlovy Vary
4:2
(1:0,1:1,2:1)
11. kolo, neděle 16. 11. 2014
TJ Snack Dobřany – HBC Plzeň-Litice
4:1
(2:0,1:1,1:0)
12. kolo, neděle 23. 11. 2014
HBC Plzeň-Litice – TJ Tatran Třemošná
6:3
(2:0,2:3,2:0)
13. kolo, neděle 30. 11. 2014
HBC Plzeň-Litice – TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
3:2
(1:1,1:1,1:0)
15. kolo, sobota 28. 2. 2015
HBC Plzeň-Litice – SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
3:4 sn
(1:1,2:2,0:0)
14. kolo, neděle 1. 3. 2015
HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav – HBC Plzeň-Litice
5:1
(1:0,4:0,0:1)
16. kolo, neděle 8. 3. 2015
HBC Hostivař – HBC Plzeň-Litice
4:0
(0:0,1:0,3:0)
17. kolo, neděle 15. 3. 2015
HBC Plzeň-Litice – SK Kelti 2008
3:6
18. kolo, neděle 22. 3. 2015
HBC Nové Strašecí – HBC Plzeň-Litice
6:1
(2:0, 3:0, 1:1)
N1, neděle 29. 3. 2015
HBC Plzeň-Litice – HBC Nové Strašecí
5:4
(2:1,2:1,1:2)
N2, sobota 4. 4. 2015
TJ Tatran Třemošná – HBC Plzeň-Litice
4:0
(2:0,1:0,1:0)
N3, neděle 5. 4. 2015
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí – HBC Plzeň-Litice
4:0
(3:0,0:0,1:0)
N4, neděle 12. 4. 2015
HBC Nové Strašecí – HBC Plzeň-Litice
3:1
(1:0,2:1,0:0)
N5, sobota 18. 4. 2015
HBC Plzeň-Litice – SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
0:3
(0:1,0:2,0:0)
N6, neděle 19. 4. 2015
HBC Plzeň-Litice – TJ Tatran Třemošná
5:3
(3:1,2:1,0:1)